Thur INT
04/26/20185:45 pm-11:15 pm
5:45 pm-6:45 pmDominique Dupuis
6:45 pm-7:00 pmOpening Ceremonies
7:15 pm-7:45 pmJeunes Chanteurs d'Acadie ft. Zachary Richard
8:15 pm-9:30 pmSidi Touré
10:00 pm-11:15 pmLisa LeBlanc
Thur FDD
04/26/20186:00 pm-11:00 pm
6:00 pm-7:15 pmThe War and Treaty
7:45 pm-9:00 pmSona Jobarteh
9:30 pm-11:00 pmSamantha Fish
Thurs BG
04/26/20186:00 pm-10:00 pm
6:45 pm-7:45 pmBrass Mimosa
8:45 pm-10:00 pmVishtèn
Fri INT
04/27/201812:00 pm-10:00 pm
12:00 pm-1:00 pmSocks in the Frying Pan
5:45 pm-6:45 pmGeno Delafose & French Rockin' Boogie
7:15 pm-8:15 pmSona Jobarteh
8:45 pm-10:00 pmNiyaz ft. Azam Ali
Fri FDD
Fri LFT
04/27/20185:45 pm-10:00 pm
5:45 pm-6:45 pmFrigg
7:15 pm-8:15 pmLisa LeBlanc
8:45 pm-10:00 pmThe War and Treaty
Fri BG
04/27/20186:00 pm-10:00 pm
6:45 pm-7:45 pmSocks in the Frying Pan
9:00 pm-10:00 pmTONOMONO
Sat FDD
04/28/20189:00 am-10:00 pm
9:00 am-9:45 amFrigg
12:00 pm-1:15 pmFrigg
1:45 pm-3:00 pmSidi Touré
3:30 pm-4:45 pmSocks in the Frying Pan
5:15 pm-6:30 pmAlash feat. Shodekeh
7:00 pm-8:15 pmCulture Band ft. Kenyatta Hill
8:45 pm-10:00 pmThe Daily Advertiser Presents: Zachary Richard
Sat INT
04/28/201811:30 am-10:00 pm
11:45 am-1:00 pmLUS Fiber presents: Doug Kershaw, Steve Riley & friends
1:30 pm-2:45 pmFlorent Vollant w/ special guest Shauit
3:15 pm-4:30 pmWesli
5:00 pm-6:15 pmInnov Gnawa
6:45 pm-8:00 pmJupiter & Okwess
8:30 pm-10:00 pmMydy Rabycad
Sat LFT
04/28/201811:30 am-10:00 pm
11:30 am-12:15 pmAcadiana Symphony Youth Orchestra
12:45 pm-2:00 pmBlue Monday All-stars
2:30 pm-3:45 pmAmythyst Kiah
4:15 pm-5:15 pmFeufollet
5:45 pm-6:45 pmLADAMA
7:15 pm-8:15 pmNiyaz ft. Azam Ali
8:45 pm-10:00 pmMaking Movies
Sat SDJ
04/28/201812:00 pm-3:15 pm
12:00 pm-12:45 pmCasa Samba
1:15 pm-2:00 pmLADAMA
2:30 pm-3:15 pmSpartan Strings
Sat PAV
04/28/20181:00 pm-8:00 pm
1:00 pm-2:00 pmThe Huval-Fuselier Cajun Band
3:00 pm-4:00 pmHarmonouche
5:00 pm-6:00 pmDans L'Shed
7:00 pm-8:00 pmShauit
Sat BG
04/28/20182:00 pm-9:45 pm
2:45 pm-3:45 pmFrenchaxe
4:45 pm-5:45 pmMichael Juan Nunez
6:45 pm-7:45 pmRadio Zydeco
8:45 pm-9:45 pmTen Strings and a Goat Skin
Sun FDD
04/29/201812:00 pm-6:15 pm
12:00 pm-1:00 pmInnov Gnawa
1:30 pm-2:45 pmMike Dillon Band
3:15 pm-4:30 pmGlen David Andrews
5:00 pm-6:15 pmJupiter & Okwess
Sun LFT
04/29/201812:00 pm-6:30 pm
12:00 pm-1:15 pmDominique Dupuis
1:45 pm-3:00 pmLADAMA
3:30 pm-4:45 pmAmythyst Kiah
5:15 pm-6:30 pmCulture Band ft. Kenyatta Hill
Sun BG
04/29/201812:00 pm-5:45 pm
12:45 pm-1:45 pmShauit
2:45 pm-4:15 pmASArts Night Band with special guest Mr. Myth
4:45 pm-5:45 pmGrand Nathaniel & the Ghosts
Sun CHAT
04/29/201812:00 pm-5:45 pm
12:00 pm-12:30 pmDans L'Shed
1:00 pm-2:00 pmVermilion Express
2:30 pm-3:00 pmLisa LeBlanc
3:30 pm-4:30 pmBoard to Tears
5:00 pm-6:00 pmEthan Airhart avec Deux Pour la Route
Sun SDJ
04/29/201812:00 pm-3:45 pm
12:30 pm-1:15 pmTen Strings and a Goat Skin
1:45 pm-2:15 pmJeunes chanteurs d'Acadie
3:00 pm-3:45 pmLee's Golden Dragons
Sun PAV
04/29/201812:30 pm-5:30 pm
12:30 pm-1:30 pmStreet Side Jazz Band
2:30 pm-3:30 pmJD Banks presents: Sweet Cecilia
4:30 pm-5:30 pmFrenchaxe

Lineup and Schedule subject to change.